Week four discussion mha 610 essay homework help

Week four discussion mha 610 essay homework help

can you answer this question?

Don't use plagiarized sources. Get Your Custom Essay on
Week four discussion mha 610 essay homework help
Our work is always; • #Top-Quality • #Plagiarism-free
Order Essay

In this discussion, we will investigate confidence intervals and t tests for continuous data. To do this, we will revisit the TAA data that you studied in the Week Three assignment.

You may recall from the Week Three assignment that you have available data on 12 tumor-associated antigens (TAAs), from 90 normal individuals (controls) and 160 hepatocellular carcinoma patients (cases). These data are in the Excel file MHA610_Week 3_Assignment_Data.xls; the levels of the 12 TAAs are given in the columns with headings Ab14, HCC1, IMP1, KOC, MDM2, NPM1, P16, P53, P90, RaIA, and Survivin.

    • First, randomly select three of the 12 TAAs for further study.
    • Next, Perform two sample t-tests for comparing the levels of each of your three TAAs between the cases and the controls.
    • Then, Use the t-tests to order the TAAs in terms of relative ability to discriminate between the cases and controls, from best to worst discriminator. Is this ordering helpful if you want to select a subset of TAAs to discriminate between cases and controls?  Assume for now that you can judge the relative merits of your three TAAs by the magnitudes of their respective two-sided p-values from the two sample t-tests, so that your best discriminator is the TAA with the smallest p-value.
  • Lastly, Construct and report 95% confidence intervals for the mean level of your best TAA discriminator in the controls, the mean level of your best TAA discriminator in the cases, and the difference in mean levels (cases – controls). Discuss whether your confidence intervals are concordant with the t-tests.
  • sourcegroupgroupidAb14HCC1IMP1KOCMDM2NPM1P16P53P62P90
    SDcontrol00.1020.0680.0830.0230.1170.120.1020.0980.1770.097
    SDcontrol00.020.060.0350.0160.0050.0040.0170.0140.0490.011
    SDcontrol00.0640.130.1110.0580.0920.0460.2580.0570.280.05
    SDcontrol00.0680.0410.0560.0190.0770.050.0670.0550.1040.049
    SDcontrol00.0360.070.0670.040.0260.0190.0570.0270.1070.019
    SDcontrol00.0490.1880.0790.0630.0730.0180.1070.0530.1280.027
    SDcontrol00.0530.2310.2140.1050.050.0090.2770.0610.2530.06
    SDcontrol00.0710.0450.1330.190.08600.0980.0550.1610.058
    SDcontrol00.0660.1390.1050.0650.0950.0410.1930.0750.1880.037
    SDcontrol00.0710.0770.0950.0390.1320.0580.220.0770.1080.064
    SDcontrol00.0330.0910.0640.0590.0120.010.0390.0340.0870.025
    SDcontrol00.0530.0240.060.0260.1470.1020.1140.0640.1080.05
    SDcontrol00.0450.0140.050.020.0450.1440.0510.0390.0490.029
    SDcontrol00.1530.080.0710.0340.0210.1180.0630.0410.0710.029
    SDcontrol00.0330.0230.0470.0190.0480.2190.0560.0430.0710.039
    SDcontrol00.1110.0470.1040.0490.1030.0640.2850.090.1850.452
    SDcontrol00.0820.0230.0710.2580.0910.1290.1160.0550.1650.11
    SDcontrol00.1150.010.3830.1620.1130.2290.2980.0750.3470.082
    SDcontrol00.0540.0270.3270.0260.0350.0670.3890.2240.1210.047
    SDcontrol00.0480.1230.1190.060.0430.0360.1180.0850.1490.031
    SDcontrol00.10.0550.0580.0260.1450.1190.3970.0870.20.083
    SDcontrol00.0790.070.1440.0710.1590.1440.2530.080.1950.116
    SDcontrol00.0990.0090.1040.1020.0290.0990.6850.0790.1130.056
    SDcontrol00.0840.0260.0870.0320.0930.0660.1180.0690.2130.079
    SDcontrol00.0270.0580.0850.050.0380.0270.0480.0280.1280.019
    SDcontrol00.0710.0860.0650.0460.0270.230.0870.060.0530.024
    SDcontrol00.0270.0680.1810.0480.0270.0050.0560.0270.1570.013
    SDcontrol00.1080.0490.1530.0570.0860.0550.130.050.1870.042
    SDcontrol00.0550.1180.0630.0480.0230.0250.0470.0310.0680.037
    SDcontrol00.0840.0680.0550.0230.1210.130.1080.0730.1530.064
    SDcontrol00.1320.0230.10.0580.2170.0540.2070.0770.3040.127
    SDcontrol00.0770.0570.0310.0160.0520.070.0770.060.0590.055
    SDcontrol00.0820.0480.0440.0220.0740.3080.1790.0510.0910.065
    SDcontrol00.0440.0550.1870.0790.0760.0160.1020.0590.1480.039
    SDcontrol00.0540.0580.0450.0210.0110.1010.4680.0850.0520.029
    SDcontrol00.0350.0340.1320.0750.0410.0080.0760.0460.1190.029
    SDcontrol00.10.0230.1070.0640.0480.0290.1210.0310.0890.028
    SDcontrol00.0630.020.0810.0970.0830.0480.0440.0250.0470.033
    SDcontrol00.0940.0260.2510.2710.1240.2760.2320.0670.1730.057
    SDcontrol00.1450.0680.160.0290.1590.4460.2780.1290.1960.108
    SDcontrol00.0510.1110.1540.1110.1090.0870.1510.0910.1430.054
    SDcontrol00.0750.1310.0870.0590.0380.0550.1530.0970.0640.039
    SDcontrol00.0610.020.0920.0680.0580.1520.2750.0580.1490.077
    SDcontrol00.0350.0740.0890.040.1250.0430.0650.0750.1230.058
    SDcontrol00.0380.0450.0830.0490.0570.0730.0910.0670.1170.038
    SDcontrol00.050.0420.1890.060.0780.0360.1710.0330.2550.041
    SDcontrol00.0810.2360.2690.10.0710.0780.320.0540.2270.075
    SDcontrol00.0510.0260.0760.0640.0210.0180.0910.070.0750.047
    SDcontrol00.0650.0270.1280.080.0740.0290.1540.0470.1360.038
    SDcontrol00.0360.0320.0240.0130.0210.0430.0210.0150.0190.02
    SDcontrol00.1030.0160.0540.0260.1150.6160.0820.080.0890.06
    SDcontrol00.0960.020.0860.0270.1670.1030.1330.0720.080.066
    SDcontrol00.1170.0450.1680.2560.1460.4050.20.0240.1330.117
    SDcontrol00.0370.1270.1850.0720.0660.0550.150.0390.0910.029
    SDcontrol00.0710.0360.080.0250.0970.20.1410.0550.1750.06
    SDcontrol00.0710.0410.050.0330.0870.0290.1340.0660.1030.065
    SDcontrol00.0520.0880.1140.0350.0890.0390.0840.0650.0770.048
    SDcontrol00.0490.0390.2060.0980.1250.0580.1840.0550.1560.059
    SDcontrol00.0610.0210.0260.0160.0520.3550.0820.0350.0320.019
    SDcontrol00.0430.0420.0850.0520.0530.2710.0960.0450.080.039
    SDcontrol00.0450.0770.2030.1070.0650.0070.0580.0590.1230.026
    SDcontrol00.260.0860.1410.0240.1810.5290.2540.1260.220.098
    SDcontrol00.0250.0130.0590.050.0360.0580.1920.0290.0430.031
    SDcontrol00.0290.0040.0980.0350.0250.0530.0680.0180.0230.016
    SDcontrol00.0640.0480.1320.090.0820.190.1510.0420.1610.038
    SDcontrol00.0480.0360.0530.0550.090.0460.0890.0590.0570.029
    SDcontrol00.0370.0140.0920.1560.0470.0420.1160.0270.0480.034
    SDcontrol00.0360.0580.0820.0520.0770.0340.1360.0610.0810.031
    SDcontrol00.0570.0340.10.0310.0920.1420.1930.0830.0560.07
    SDcontrol00.060.0440.1360.0340.1130.0730.1120.0660.2390.043
    SDcontrol00.0630.0630.1350.0520.0710.0560.1050.0430.0750.024
    SDcontrol00.0560.0770.0660.0350.0570.0390.0930.0460.0760.04
    SDcontrol00.0440.030.160.0760.0690.0420.1320.0740.080.037
    SDcontrol00.0470.0260.0640.0230.0560.0370.0210.0270.0760.02
    SDcontrol00.0320.0140.0830.060.0870.0360.0770.0280.0480.033
    SDcontrol00.0810.040.070.0410.0370.070.0860.0410.0360.04
    SDcontrol00.1140.1480.3420.1210.1130.1610.310.0710.1720.05
    SDcontrol00.0260.0360.0640.0260.0410.0520.0520.0450.0150.022
    SDcontrol00.0820.0310.0920.020.0850.210.1990.0350.1030.062
    SDcontrol00.0120.0230.0920.0230.070.0040.0660.0260.0570.021
    SDcontrol00.0680.0370.060.020.0940.0190.0850.0780.0890.029
    SDcontrol00.0570.010.1850.0420.1570.0590.1690.0740.2480.053
    SDcontrol00.0350.0450.0770.0280.0590.0540.0630.0340.1310.028
    SDcontrol00.0510.0220.040.0180.0830.1050.0510.0450.0490.043
    SDcontrol00.0720.0120.0750.0120.0990.0490.0350.0540.0880.072
    SDcontrol00.1840.0680.1290.0230.1260.0590.080.0930.1680.069
    SDcontrol00.0330.0180.1070.0650.0920.0210.0730.0430.0960.04
    SDcontrol00.0830.0520.1430.0430.0990.0760.1160.0670.0930.051
    SDcontrol00.0360.0180.0920.020.0310.0380.0530.0490.0430.029
    SDcontrol00.0840.0340.0320.0140.0130.0640.1070.0850.0330.044
    Koreacase10.1820.0680.0830.0370.170.7290.1950.0570.2290.185
    Koreacase10.0690.070.1260.0360.1250.3360.0920.0480.1920.088
    Koreacase10.0720.1550.1380.080.1160.3560.1050.1020.2340.095
    Koreacase10.490.1980.1760.1470.1840.2340.3940.0980.4360.307
    Koreacase10.0620.1490.1410.0640.1530.2150.1190.1510.2140.11
    Koreacase10.2350.4770.3040.1720.4680.5040.5490.2720.7760.529
    Koreacase10.1130.1130.0950.0730.2070.5140.1450.1270.2260.154
    Koreacase10.1080.0720.1690.0730.1940.6080.1430.0890.3640.127
    Koreacase10.1190.3440.370.2010.2950.6130.420.3620.2980.143
    Koreacase10.120.0830.0880.0680.1240.1210.1960.1270.3020.228
    Koreacase10.070.1240.1940.0380.070.0980.230.2170.3570.169
    Koreacase10.0690.4050.1430.1020.2610.1260.1350.2760.2840.095
    Koreacase10.1010.0950.2630.040.1270.1340.6760.0910.2950.325
    Koreacase10.0770.1120.2630.0420.080.3080.1070.0870.1830.125
    Koreacase10.0470.130.3160.0890.1570.2060.1150.1940.1950.092
    Koreacase10.4930.1280.4350.5880.1540.8020.4840.1450.4060.33
    Koreacase10.0760.1261.4640.0320.1330.3550.1260.4270.2370.124
    Koreacase10.0880.0770.660.0310.1060.260.1510.070.2340.137
    Koreacase10.0640.0880.0960.0570.0840.120.1010.0830.260.067
    Koreacase10.0630.0450.140.1930.1490.0460.1170.1540.2140.092
    Koreacase10.1970.582.0690.310.4290.2140.3390.3750.5680.255
    Koreacase10.0530.0680.0950.0610.1660.0730.0970.0820.2540.06
    Koreacase10.1820.1820.2230.0680.0650.1180.3050.6160.4390.258
    Koreacase10.0340.1030.1590.0960.0980.1490.1530.2350.2330.102
    Koreacase10.0770.020.0690.0230.1330.1180.1430.190.4180.218
    Koreacase10.0740.1030.1440.0290.1621.5350.0920.1420.2260.142
    Koreacase10.150.0790.2750.1320.2370.4550.1660.1980.350.164
    Koreacase10.1990.1870.1070.0860.1130.1870.4410.0660.3980.277
    Koreacase10.0530.1280.2080.0720.1510.110.1380.2770.2250.152
    Koreacase10.0430.0380.0650.0270.1070.4020.1670.0630.2180.079
    Koreacase10.1060.0970.1210.0640.1630.1180.1770.1380.3990.109
    Koreacase10.090.0990.0510.0430.0770.0780.1570.0650.2340.181
    Koreacase10.0650.1310.140.0930.1810.260.1270.3290.1170.056
    Koreacase10.1370.1170.0860.0620.1420.1730.2840.140.3290.134
    Koreacase10.1650.1420.1980.1190.1531.1030.470.1530.5920.195
    Koreacase10.0730.2920.2080.1150.2620.1580.2120.2090.2670.142
    Koreacase10.0910.0270.1260.0690.140.8420.1320.0630.1970.224
    Koreacase10.0640.0630.1690.0760.0770.0420.1680.1250.1840.045
    Koreacase10.2780.1370.2220.1230.1270.1470.1130.0990.1980.06
    Koreacase10.1740.020.1510.0270.1240.0860.4980.0680.350.185
    Koreacase10.0690.0880.1820.0940.1720.4150.1350.2630.2810.121
    Koreacase10.1380.1170.1940.0920.1881.2450.2130.1890.3970.201
    Koreacase10.0640.0610.1310.1130.1490.2870.2150.0540.290.162
    Koreacase10.1110.0360.090.1350.0960.1510.1460.1230.2010.198
    Koreacase10.0790.140.2750.2140.3630.2920.1560.0620.1490.076
    Koreacase10.070.0360.0540.0670.0450.070.1760.0750.3140.179
    Koreacase10.0870.1510.0950.090.0750.170.2230.0750.2960.18
    Koreacase10.1430.2270.0980.0860.1210.0860.1110.2030.1050.065
    Koreacase10.1170.0180.0660.0220.0740.5760.1720.0410.2310.209
    Koreacase10.0650.1220.1110.0430.1250.1780.2070.060.1550.069
    Koreacase10.0790.1240.1940.0640.1170.0980.1730.150.3020.078
    Koreacase10.4880.1890.3320.120.2570.6261.1660.1540.9070.66
    Koreacase10.0750.180.1930.0730.150.1070.1780.1210.270.099
    Koreacase10.1720.0610.0860.0610.1330.1640.1260.130.230.244
    Koreacase10.070.0590.0860.1090.060.0740.2230.0930.3260.07
    Koreacase10.0560.051.6030.0570.0540.2170.3160.1810.3010.076
    Koreacase10.0820.1080.0820.0570.4010.7640.1010.0760.1520.102
    Koreacase10.0590.0470.070.1120.1260.1070.2990.1190.2420.149
    Koreacase10.0710.0850.1510.3070.1240.490.20.1550.2920.131
    Koreacase10.0350.3820.1520.130.1430.130.1980.2580.1350.059
    Koreacase10.1230.0160.0940.010.090.1040.1270.0630.1980.123
    Koreacase10.0810.1120.1740.0360.1350.1480.2060.1840.2040.117
    Koreacase10.0510.0680.2630.0710.1760.1570.0990.7570.1920.103
    Koreacase10.0930.090.0380.0430.0890.1640.4710.0670.4010.177
    Koreacase10.0380.0540.0850.0360.1170.1910.090.0540.1590.088
    Koreacase10.0910.0360.0950.0580.0940.0380.1940.4330.1920.077
    Koreacase10.1570.0940.1250.0950.0930.0590.1690.1160.2860.13
    Koreacase10.2860.1980.1080.1250.1110.1620.4130.1640.5170.317
    Koreacase10.0690.2520.2720.1580.4820.1790.170.2710.3280.092
    Koreacase10.070.0470.0550.1250.060.5270.2750.0930.3220.074
    Koreacase10.070.1570.10.070.070.0610.2820.1360.4010.13
    Koreacase10.0290.3740.1760.1280.2050.1480.1850.1790.1810.032
    Koreacase10.0470.0110.040.0030.0760.0680.1180.2970.180.068
    Koreacase10.0740.0410.1220.0280.0660.0520.2560.0790.2270.129
    Koreacase10.0570.1120.1050.0840.140.130.2590.1240.3060.112
    Koreacase10.3520.1130.0740.0620.1290.1480.730.1230.6630.451
    Koreacase10.0640.2520.1690.090.1610.4960.1550.1140.2010.138
    Koreacase10.1320.1580.3780.0830.1970.410.3730.180.3720.28
    Koreacase10.0770.0950.0540.0670.1550.0880.1960.110.3410.213
    Koreacase10.110.0430.0750.0670.1010.5160.2490.0980.2530.129
    Koreacase10.0540.3470.2170.1780.4460.2840.1780.2440.2150.104
    Koreacase10.2970.0540.0870.090.080.1040.180.1010.2590.133
    Koreacase10.0830.2250.1640.2450.1270.0540.2350.1280.2010.184
    Koreacase10.1290.2990.1620.110.2750.0560.1770.1980.960.105
    Chinacase10.0260.0090.0480.0380.0720.1450.2540.0770.1560.109
    Chinacase10.0480.0644.0310.1120.1520.5130.3850.1013.3470.224
    Chinacase10.1520.0730.2280.2480.0450.2590.220.0380.0550.269
    Chinacase10.06200.0290.0080.090.0210.0490.00100.02
    Chinacase10.1560.2120.1720.0510.2110.3220.40.1080.3120.129
    Chinacase10.0580.0230.1340.0550.1490.1110.5240.1090.2290.259
    Chinacase10.090.0880.1580.0730.070.0690.6970.0530.4680.24
    Chinacase10.0340.0630.0740.0750.1020.3470.2150.1240.1220.085
    Chinacase10.0860.0230.1750.020.1090.2480.0590.0280.4030.085
    Chinacase10.020.110.110.2550.0960.2060.9410.0980.1690.175
    Chinacase10.110.1440.1822.1930.0460.1370.3660.060.270.165
    Chinacase10.1620.2680.180.0390.0820.1060.2990.0620.4470.109
    Chinacase10.05200.0540.0770.0430.0280.1480.0810.190.059
    Chinacase10.0820.0290.3140.040.0910.4830.0892.2231.560.182
    Chinacase10.0820.0850.060.0140.0620.160.0640.02100.09
    Chinacase10.1260.0460.1360.2120.1490.6020.2740.5020.2050.164
    Chinacase10.1180.0961.5350.2050.0720.0780.2220.1070.070.133
    Chinacase10.1760.0960.1450.1390.1340.2190.2150.1140.0810.153
    Chinacase10.160.4470.2230.7070.1650.190.3290.1910.3090.074
    Chinacase10.080.080.0980.1070.0270.2330.2620.120.1270.097
    Chinacase10.1040.3040.3980.1760.6020.4240.60.060.6970.174
    Chinacase10.0140.0870.7710.0960.2210.1190.2520.1220.2370.081
    Chinacase100.0470.1350.0550.0750.0960.0540.0430.0990.034
    Chinacase10.280.3320.2170.1110.090.2230.4030.0620.7640.089
    Chinacase10.1080.0110.0630.1780.1260.1670.1750.1040.1510.148
    Chinacase10.120.040.1160.0340.0560.3380.0820.1530.2030.176
    Chinacase10.0720.0950.0880.0270.1340.4820.0990.0550.0260.081
    Chinacase10.0520.0210.0770.1140.0610.3120.0960.0930.0730.216
    Chinacase10.090.2660.1540.0430.0620.3330.0590.0510.070.087
    Chinacase10.10.0460.0860.020.030.0450.0790.0320.0420.076
    Chinacase10.0820.030.0280.0070.0590.0070000.001
    Chinacase10.080.0290.0550.0290.0740.01300.0080.010.021
    Chinacase10.0320.1130.4050.0940.160.2770.1650.1850.5540.108
    Chinacase10.0060.0510.0920.1220.1040.2010.1480.1670.1640.055
    Chinacase10.0740.1130.1720.0780.430.140.4740.0850.2860.062
    Chinacase10.0960.0990.0850.0510.0940.0640.1310.0290.1250.055
    Chinacase10.140.0040.1190.0870.0980.0970.1330.0750.140.089
    Chinacase10.1820.0970.0530.0520.110.20.0220.04300.062
    Chinacase10.080.1060.1720.0690.090.1270.2050.1220.0360.134
    Chinacase10.090.0570.1010.1730.1340.20.2670.1220.1070.111
    Chinacase10.0640.080.1210.0130.050.02100.04400.06
    Chinacase10.0780.0590.0790.0780.040.0910.0910.0640.060.072
    Chinacase10.0360.070.240.0720.1180.0690.1090.090.130.103
    Chinacase10.0120.1240.2210.1380.1170.340.1060.0760.2030.137
    Chinacase10.0220.2070.2350.1130.2770.7610.7880.0770.3150.189
    Chinacase10.0160.1080.0880.1530.1580.1350.210.1310.1070.114
    Chinacase100.0740.0850.1940.4850.2570.2520.1210.3640.117
    Chinacase10.1380.2960.1490.1760.1840.3980.1950.1120.3610.082
    Chinacase10.1280.0910.1190.1850.1570.1910.1090.1040.1120.095
    Chinacase10.1040.1250.1540.2110.1650.1220.1460.0910.060.151
    Chinacase10.0740.0740.0620.0510.1680.2110.1630.0360.0940.143
    Chinacase10.2320.20.1180.2930.2850.4590.1160.260.140.103
    Chinacase10.1920.2690.3530.1260.2160.1530.3010.1250.1980.289
    Chinacase10.1040.1110.3320.3550.1020.1220.3310.0690.120.163
    Chinacase10.220.1990.1940.090.1980.4110.2470.1670.3930.137
    Chinacase10.090.1570.1150.1630.1651.7060.3380.2230.2130.224
    Chinacase10.0720.1650.2610.1240.5730.3180.2670.1120.2080.163
    Chinacase10.20.2130.1910.6450.2530.1570.4840.3160.4370.16
    Chinacase10.0060.0610.2090.1910.2820.2850.1753.7430.2370.118
    Chinacase10.0920.1430.0660.0730.1220.0970.1850.0480.060.06
    Chinacase10.1660.0210.0620.1780.1490.120.2790.1390.1590.095
    Chinacase10.2140.070.1390.1590.3470.1470.4220.1670.4390.073
    Chinacase10.1560.1380.180.1650.290.4930.5430.1350.0520.149
    Chinacase10.0740.1050.040.1260.0020.028-0.010.14700.043
    Chinacase10.1820.1790.1120.0620.1120.0890.3510.0640.0520.141
    Chinacase10.10.1020.2110.3890.3710.2050.5140.230.5770.156
    Chinacase10.0260.0480.2490.2160.1650.1060.1930.260.140.081
    Chinacase10.050.1110.0620.1140.1540.0640.1090.1130.0730.092
    Chinacase10.0840.2560.3970.1250.2590.2390.4770.6840.3930.225
    Chinacase10.0580.1350.0990.2330.1550.0960.3040.1130.1950.109
    Chinacase100.0710.2450.0810.1260.0660.0940.0640.0910.074
    Chinacase10.0280.1730.160.090.0580.1440.1280.120.0780.053
    Chinacase10.0260.0050.1250.1170.0880.1060.1830.07800.092
    Chinacase10.2340.1160.1170.0730.0190.1350.0860.07600.223
    Chinacase10.270.1990.1930.1470.1710.4460.3680.1120.2370.153
    Chinacase10.1320.09

Place Your Order
(275 Words)

Approximate Price: $9

Calculate the price of your order

275 Words
We'll send you the first draft for approval by September 11, 2018 at 10:52 AM
Total Price:
$9
The price is based on these factors:
Academic Level
Number of Pages
Urgency
Principle features
  • Free cover page and Reference List
  • Plagiarism-free Work
  • 24/7 support
  • Affordable Prices
  • Unlimited Editing
Upon-Request options
  • List of used sources
  • Anytime delivery
  • Part-by-part delivery
  • Writer’s sample papers
  • Professional guidance
Paper formatting
  • Double spaced paging
  • Any citation style (APA, MLA, Chicago/Turabian, Harvard)
  • 275 words/page
  • Font 12 Arial/Times New Roman

•Unique Samples

We offer essay help by crafting highly customized papers for our customers. Our expert essay writers do not take content from their previous work and always strive to guarantee 100% original texts. Furthermore, they carry out extensive investigations and research on the topic. We never craft two identical papers as all our work is unique.

•All Types of Paper

Our capable essay writers can help you rewrite, update, proofread, and write any academic paper. Whether you need help writing a speech, research paper, thesis paper, personal statement, case study, or term paper, Homework-aider.com essay writing service is ready to help you.

•Strict Deadlines

You can order custom essay writing with the confidence that we will work round the clock to deliver your paper as soon as possible. If you have an urgent order, our custom essay writing company finishes them within a few hours (1 page) to ease your anxiety. Do not be anxious about short deadlines; remember to indicate your deadline when placing your order for a custom essay.

•Free Revisions and Preview

To establish that your online custom essay writer possesses the skill and style you require, ask them to give you a short preview of their work. When the writing expert begins writing your essay, you can use our chat feature to ask for an update or give an opinion on specific text sections.

A Remarkable Student Essay Writing Service

Our essay writing service is designed for students at all academic levels. Whether high school, undergraduate or graduate, or studying for your doctoral qualification or master’s degree, we make it a reality.